Facebook Instagram Pinterest YouTube Google+ Twitter Film Search iOS Android Cookie Cookie Cytat Mój festiwal Mój festiwal Home Kalendarz Kalendarz Kalendarz Kalendarz Facebook Twitter Google Plus Zamknij Nawiguj Miejsca festiwalowe Organizatorzy Organizatorzy Partnerzy Kraków Wyślij
News
07.05.2019

Hubert Walkowski wins the 2019 FMF Young Talent...

News
News
18.04.2019

The 12th FMF: Songs from Disney Films

News
Krzysztof Zanussi
Krzysztof Zanussi
Bartosz Chajdecki
Bartosz Chajdecki
Don Davis
Don Davis
Alexandre Desplat
Alexandre Desplat
Hans-Martin Buff
Hans-Martin Buff
Home

Guests

All
Special guests
Composers
Artists
Maciej Dobrzański
Maciej Dobrzański
Samya Papasoff
Samya Papasoff
Michał Turnau
Michał Turnau
Special guest
Matthijs Kieboom
Matthijs Kieboom
Special guest, Composer
Marek Hojda
Marek Hojda
Special guest
Magdalena Niestryjewska
Magdalena Niestryjewska
Special guest
Magdalena Miśka-Jackowska
Magdalena Miśka-Jackowska
Special guest
Łukasz Maciejewski
Łukasz Maciejewski
Special guest
João Santos
João Santos
Special guest
Jacek Królik
Jacek Królik
Special guest
Arkadiusz Grochowski
Arkadiusz Grochowski
Special guest
Aleksandra Chmielewska
Aleksandra Chmielewska
Special guest
Aleksander Brzeziński
Aleksander Brzeziński
Special guest
Anna Laskowska
Anna Laskowska
Special guest
Maciej Zieliński
Maciej Zieliński
Special guest
João Morais
João Morais
Special guest
Małgorzata Przedpełska-Bieniek
Małgorzata Przedpełska-Bieniek
Special guest
Katarzyna Figat
Katarzyna Figat
Special guest
Maja Baczyńska
Maja Baczyńska
Special guest
She is a graduate of The Fryderyk Chopin University of Music in Warsaw. She also graduated from Academy of Movie and Television...
Rose Bolton
Rose Bolton
Special guest
Jesper Gadeberg
Jesper Gadeberg
Special guest
Jean-Michel Zanetti
Jean-Michel Zanetti
Special guest
Makoto Kuriya
Makoto Kuriya
Special guest
Jakub Krukowski
Jakub Krukowski
Special guest
Helder Bruno
Helder Bruno
Special guest
Marco Patrignani
Marco Patrignani
Special guest
Fernando Carmena
Fernando Carmena
Special guest
Miro Kępiński
Miro Kępiński
Special guest
Daniel Cichy
Daniel Cichy
Special guest
Atanas Valkov
Atanas Valkov
Special guest
Anna Witczak-Czerniawska
Anna Witczak-Czerniawska
Special guest
Rafał Syska
Rafał Syska
Special guest
Anna G. Piotrowska
Anna G. Piotrowska
Special guest
Anders Singh Vesterdahl
Anders Singh Vesterdahl
Special guest
Ray Costa
Ray Costa
Special guest
Adrián Paredes
Adrián Paredes
Special guest
Traffic Quintet
Traffic Quintet
Artist
Dominique Lemonnier, alias Solrey
Dominique Lemonnier, alias Solrey
Artist
Thomas De Keere
Thomas De Keere
Special guest
Mikael Carlsson
Mikael Carlsson
Special guest
Michael Todd
Michael Todd
Special guest
Gavin Greenaway
Gavin Greenaway
Special guest, Artist
Eleni Mitsiaki
Eleni Mitsiaki
Special guest
Thomas Bryła
Thomas Bryła
Special guest
Pauline Patoux
Pauline Patoux
Special guest
Patrick Lemmens
Patrick Lemmens
Special guest
Robert Rasz
Robert Rasz
Artist
Paweł Solecki
Paweł Solecki
Artist
Agata Kuliś
Agata Kuliś
Artist
Michał Miodek
Michał Miodek
Artist
Jean Ferrandis
Jean Ferrandis
Artist
Julita Charytoniuk
Julita Charytoniuk
Artist
Robert Townson
Robert Townson
Special guest
Richard Bellis
Richard Bellis
Special guest, Composer
Andrea Funke-Kaiser
Andrea Funke-Kaiser
Special guest
Nikola Bojčev
Nikola Bojčev
Special guest
Nikiforos Chrysoloras
Nikiforos Chrysoloras
Special guest
Dan Goldwasser
Dan Goldwasser
Special guest
Gary Marlowe
Gary Marlowe
Special guest, Composer
 
Dagmara Romanowska
Dagmara Romanowska
Special guest
Gorka Oteiza
Gorka Oteiza
Special guest
George Christopoulos
George Christopoulos
Special guest
Igor Walaszek
Igor Walaszek
Artist
Hans-Martin Buff
Hans-Martin Buff
Special guest
Kasia Moś
Kasia Moś
Artist
Antek Scardina
Antek Scardina
Artist
Polish Radio Choir
Polish Radio Choir
Artist
Marek Lipski
Marek Lipski
Artist
Błażej Gawliński
Błażej Gawliński
Artist
Gonzalo de Araoz Vigil
Gonzalo de Araoz Vigil
Artist
Piotr Lewańczyk
Piotr Lewańczyk
Artist
Santiago Bello
Santiago Bello
Artist
Natasza Urbańska
Natasza Urbańska
Artist
Amelia Andryszczyk
Amelia Andryszczyk
Artist
Wiesław Delimat
Wiesław Delimat
Artist
Natalia Nykiel
Natalia Nykiel
Artist
Maria Sadowska
Maria Sadowska
Artist
Marcin Masecki
Marcin Masecki
Composer
Marcin Jajkiewicz
Marcin Jajkiewicz
Artist
Magdalena Wasylik
Magdalena Wasylik
Artist
Krzysztof Herdzin
Krzysztof Herdzin
Composer
Kasia Łaska
Kasia Łaska
Artist
 
Jan Stokłosa
Jan Stokłosa
Composer
Jakub Wocial
Jakub Wocial
Artist
Damian Ukeje
Damian Ukeje
Artist
Ania Karwan
Ania Karwan
Artist
Erik Ochsner
Erik Ochsner
Artist
Monika Bachowska
Monika Bachowska
Artist
Sinfonietta Cracovia
Sinfonietta Cracovia
Artist
Marek Moś
Marek Moś
Artist
FMF Youth Orchestra
FMF Youth Orchestra
Artist
Pro Musica Mundi Choir
Pro Musica Mundi Choir
Artist
Bartosz Chajdecki
Bartosz Chajdecki
Special guest, Composer
AUKSO – Chamber Orchestra of Tychy
AUKSO – Chamber Orchestra of Tychy
Artist
Beethoven Academy Orchestra
Beethoven Academy Orchestra
Artist
Sandro Ruscio
Sandro Ruscio
Composer
Krzysztof Zanussi
Krzysztof Zanussi
Special guest
Don Davis
Don Davis
Special guest, Composer, Artist
Antonio Sánchez
Antonio Sánchez
Artist
Craig Armstrong
Craig Armstrong
Composer
Alexandre Desplat
Alexandre Desplat
Special guest, Composer

NEWSLETTER

NEWSLETTER_TEXT

NEWSLETTER_RODO_INFO

NEWSLETTER_SUCCESS